• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Preferred Lender
    6. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Guide
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Newsletter Sign Up
  • The Holbrook Home Team, Real Broker LLC
  • Staging
    1. Staging Your Home
  • Market Snapshot
  • Our Team Blog
  • Homestead Exemption
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5609 Ashland Farm, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/31

    $269,400

    $269,400

    3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

    5609 Ashland Farm, Oxford, GA 30054

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    5609 Ashland Farm RD SW, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/31

    $269,400

    $269,400

    3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

    5609 Ashland Farm RD SW, Oxford, GA 30054

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265
    1/29

    $315,000

    $335,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,895 SqFt

    114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4159 St Highway 325, Blairsville, GA 30512
    1/35

    $310,000

    $329,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

    4159 St Highway 325, Blairsville, GA 30512

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    7619 Campground RD, Cumming, GA 30040
    1/53

    $440,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

    7619 Campground RD, Cumming, GA 30040

    Listed by Allure Luxe Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    5605 Ashland Farm RD SW, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/38

    $260,000

    $285,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    5605 Ashland Farm RD SW, Oxford, GA 30054

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    5605 Ashland Farm Road, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/38

    $260,000

    $285,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    5605 Ashland Farm Road, Oxford, GA 30054

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    112 E Fork LN, Pendergrass, GA 30567
    1/92

    $850,000

    $899,999

    5.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,400 SqFt

    112 E Fork LN, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    112 E Fork LN, Pendergrass, GA 30567
    1/92

    $850,000

    $899,999

    5.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,400 SqFt

    112 E Fork LN, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    6011 Barefoot DR, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/20

    $95,000

    $120,000

    20.8%
    1.14 Acres

    6011 Barefoot DR, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6011 Barefoot DR, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/20

    $95,000

    $120,000

    20.8%
    1.14 Acres

    6011 Barefoot DR, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    265 Emmette DR, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/49

    $405,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

    265 Emmette DR, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Listed by Century 21 Results

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1399 KILCHIS FALLS WAY, Braselton, GA 30517
    1/40

    $425,000

    $424,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,680 SqFt

    1399 KILCHIS FALLS WAY, Braselton, GA 30517

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    2852 Crabapple Lane, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/30

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,175 SqFt

    2852 Crabapple Lane, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    2852 Crabapple LN, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/31

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,175 SqFt

    2852 Crabapple LN, Dacula, GA 30019

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    250 Brigadier CT, Ball Ground, GA 30107
    1/28

    $215,000

    $235,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    250 Brigadier CT, Ball Ground, GA 30107

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    250 Brigadier CT, Ball Ground, GA 30107
    1/28

    $215,000

    $235,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.79 Acres Lot

    250 Brigadier CT, Ball Ground, GA 30107

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    0 Cook RD, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/6

    $28,000

    $30,000

    6.7%
    1 Acres

    0 Cook RD, Oxford, GA 30054

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    0 Cook RD, Oxford, GA 30054
    1/6

    $28,000

    $30,000

    6.7%
    1 Acres

    0 Cook RD, Oxford, GA 30054

    Listed by Algin Realty, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4025 Belvedere DR, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/29

    $314,900

    $314,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

    4025 Belvedere DR, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    337 Greenwood Park WAY, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/19

    $388,000

    $385,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,552 SqFt

    337 Greenwood Park WAY, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Listed by Truly Southern Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4025 Belvedere DR, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/28

    $314,900

    $314,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

    4025 Belvedere DR, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    337 Greenwood Park WAY, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/21

    $388,000

    $385,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,552 SqFt

    337 Greenwood Park WAY, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    8 S Auburn Landing PL, Auburn, GA 30011
    1/25

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,745 SqFt

    8 S Auburn Landing PL, Auburn, GA 30011

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    The Holbrook Home Team, Real Broker LLC
    THE HOLBROOK HOME TEAM | License ID: 386627
    115 E Main St NE A1B, Buford, GA, 30519

    +1(706) 607-6009

    hello@theholbrookhometeam.com

    >Download our Closely app<

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    The Holbrook Home Team, Real Broker LLC
    THE HOLBROOK HOME TEAM | License ID: 386627
    115 E Main St NE A1B, Buford, GA, 30519

    +1(706) 607-6009

    hello@theholbrookhometeam.com

    >Download our Closely app<

    Get My App